Воскресенье, 17.12.2017, 11:10Главная | Регистрация | Вход

Меню сайта

Форма входа

Поиск

Календарь

«  Декабрь 2017  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Наш опрос

Что Вы нашли интересного для себя на сайте?
Всего ответов: 47

Статистика


Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Классификация жужелиц
Familia: CARABIDAE
 Subfamilia: CICINDELINAE
 Supertribus: CICINDELITAE
 Tribus: MEGACEPHALINI
 Subtribus: MEGACEPHALINA
 Genus: Megacephala Latr., 1802
 = Tetracha Hope, 1838
 Subgenus: Grammognatha Motsch., 1850
 Tribus: CICINDELINI
 Subtribus: CICINDELINA
 Genus: Cicindela L., 1758
 Subgenus: Eumecus Motsch., 1850
 = Cylindera Westw., 1831
 = Cylindrodera Bed., 1879
 = Cylindella Jacobs., 1924
 Subgenus: Myriochile Motsch., 1862
 = Monelica Rivalier, 1950
 = Catopria Guerin, 1849
 = Lutaria Horn, 1891
 Subgenus: Cephalota Dokht., 1883
 = Taenidia Rivalier, 1950
 = Spiralia Rivalier, 1950
 = Cassolaia Wiesner, 1985
 Subgenus: Cicindina Adam & Merkl, 1986
 = Eugrapha Rivalier, 1950
 Subgenus: Lophyridia Jeann., 1946
 Subgenus: Laphyra Dej., 1836
 = Lophyra Motsch., 1859
 = Tribonophora Rivalier, 1950
 = Chaetostyla Ganglb., 1892
 = Chaetodera Jeann., 1946
 Subgenus: Cicindela L., 1758
 Subfamilia: OMOPHRONINAE
 Tribus: OMOPHRONINI
 Genus: Omophron Latr., 1802
 = Epactius Schneider, 1791
 = Scolytus F., 1791
 Subgenus: Omophron Latr., 1802
 Subfamilia: CARABINAE
 Supertribus: NEBRIITAE
 Tribus: NEBRIINI
 Genus: Pelophila Dej., 1826
 Genus: Leistus Froel., 1799
 Subgenus: Pogonophorus Latr., 1802
 = Oreobius Dan., 1903
 = Eurynophorus Breit, 1914
 = Chaetoleistus Sem., 1904
 Subgenus: Oreoleistus Kryzh. & Shil., in litt
 Subgenus: Leistus Froel., 1799
 = Leistidius Dan., 1903
 = Leistophorus Rtt., 1905
 = Acroleistus Rtt., 1905
 = Euleistulus Rtt., 1905
 = Neoleistus Erwin, 1970
 Genus: Nebria Latr., 1825
 Subgenus: Eunebria Jeann., 1937
 Subgenus: Paranebria Jeann., 1937
 Subgenus: Boreonebria Jeann., 1937
 Subgenus: Eonebria Sem., 1928
 Subgenus: Orientonebria Shil., 1975
 Subgenus: Reductonebria Shil., 1975
 Subgenus: Catonebria Shil., 1975
 Subgenus: Nebria Latr., 1825
 = Helobia Steph., 1828
 Subgenus: Alpaeus Bon., 1809
 = Alpaeonebria Csiki, 1946
 Supertribus: NOTIOPHILITAE
 Tribus: NOTIOPHILINI
 Genus: Notiophilus Dum., 1806
 Subgenus: Notiophilus Dum., 1806
 Subgenus: Latviaphilus Barsevskis, 1994
 Subgenus: Makarovius Barsevskis, 1994
 Supertribus: CARABITAE
 Tribus: CARABINI
 Genus: Calosoma Web., 1801
 Subgenus: Calosoma Web., 1801
 = Callipara Motsch., 1865
 = Calipera Bed., 1881
 = Syncalosoma Breun., 1927
 Subgenus: Acalosoma Lafer, 1990
 Subgenus: Campalita Motsch., 1865
 = Cosmoplata Motsch., 1865
 = Callistrata Motsch., 1865
 = Catasoma Lap., 1929
 = Eremosoma Lap., 1929
 Subgenus: Caminara Motsch., 1865
 Subgenus: Charmosta Motsch., 1865
 Genus: Callisthenes Fisch., 1821
 Subgenus: Callisthenes Fisch., 1821
 Subgenus: Callisphaena Motsch., 1865
 Genus: Carabus L., 1758
 = Tachypus Web., 1801
 Subgenus: Acrocarabus Lap., 1931
 Subgenus: Eucarabus Geh., 1885
 = Eutelocarabus Geh., 1885
 = Xystrocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Tylocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Araeocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Apocarabus Lap., 1930
 = Parhomopterus Lap., 1931
 = Orientocarabus Kwon & Lee, 1983
 Subgenus: Autocarabus Seidl., 1887
 = Goniocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Loxocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Cancellocarabus Lutsh., 1924
 Subgenus: Carabus L., 1758
 = Carabus Thoms., 1875
 = Paracarabus Lap., 1931
 = Neocarabus Hatch, 1949
 Subgenus: Morphocarabus Geh., 1885
 = Apostocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Pancarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Promorphocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Ancylocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Gigantocarabus Sem., 1898
 = Sajanocarabus Lutsh., 1924
 = Amorphocarabus Lap., 1930
 = Basilicarabus Lap., 1930
 Subgenus: Leptinocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Trachycarabus Geh., 1885
 = Lyperocarabus Lap., 1930
 Subgenus: Ophiocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Haplocarabus Sem., 1898
 Subgenus: Cryptocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Microcarabus Ishikawa, 1979
 Subgenus: Cyclocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Mimocarabus Geh., 1885
 Subgenus: Archicarabus Seidl., 1887
 = Deuterocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Aptocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Rhipocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Nemoralus Schuler, 1976
 Subgenus: Limnocarabus Geh., 1885
 Subgenus: Homoeocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Hemicarabus Geh., 1885
 Subgenus: Aulonocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Leptocarabus Geh., 1885
 = Adelocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Asthenocarabus Lap., 1931
 Subgenus: Diocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Allocarabus Lap., 1930
 Subgenus: Pachycarabus Geh., 1876
 = Caucasocarabus Lap., 1931
 Subgenus: Orinocarabus Kr., 1878
 = Carpatophilus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Hadrocarabus Thoms., 1875
 = Mesocarabus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Oreocarabus Geh., 1876
 = Euporocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Phricocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Piocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Cytilocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Ulocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Bactrocarabus Sem., 1927
 Subgenus: Semnocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Anthracocarabus Lap., 1930
 = Zoocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Tomocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Callistocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Procrustides Sem., 1905
 = Eurycarabus sensu Breun., 1932
 Subgenus: Scambocarabus Rtt., 1896
 = Eremocarabus Lap., 1931
 Subgenus: Pachystus Motsch., 1865
 = Melancarabus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Hygrocarabus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Chaetocarabus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Platycarabus Mor., 1886
 = Pseudocechenus Mor., 1886
 = Baudiicarabus Ganglb., 1909
 Subgenus: Panthophyrtus Thieme, 1881
 Subgenus: Megodontus Sol., 1848
 = Proteocarabus Geh., 1876
 = Aulacocarabus Geh., 1876
 = Nabicarabus Kwon & Lee, 1983
 Subgenus: Ainocarabus Mandl, 1973
 Subgenus: Pachycranion Sol., 1848
 = Pachycranius Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Carabulus Lutsh., 1924
 Subgenus: Chrysocarabus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Acoptolabrus Mor., 1886
 = Koreacoptolabrus Kwon & Lee, 1989
 = Neodamaster Nakajima, 1993
 Subgenus: Sphodristocarabus Geh., 1885
 = Sphodristus Thoms., 1875
 Subgenus: Cechenochilus Motsch., 1850
 = Cechenus Fisch., 1822
 Subgenus: Eotribax Sem., 1898
 Subgenus: Leptoplesius Rtt., 1898
 Subgenus: Cechenotribax Sem. & Zn., 1932
 Subgenus: Cratocechenus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Cratocephalus Kirsch, 1859
 = Pachycechenus Sem., 1898
 Subgenus: Pseudotribax Kr., 1884
 Subgenus: Cratophyrtus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Cratocarabus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Alipaster Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Tribax Fisch., 1817
 = Platychrus Kol., 1845
 Subgenus: Microplectes Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Microtribax Gottw., 1982
 = Plectes Fisch., 1832
 = Neoplectes Rtt., 1885
 Subgenus: Archiplectes Gottw., 1982
 Subgenus: Neoplectes Gottw., 1982
 = Plectocarabus Deuve, 1991
 Subgenus: Lamprostus Motsch., 1865
 = Chaetogaster Lap., 1931
 = Chaetoprostus Rtt., 1896
 = Pseudoprocrustes Mor., 1886
 Subgenus: Procrustes Bon., 1809
 = Macrogenus Motsch., 1846
 Subgenus: Goniocarabus Geh., 1885
 = Alagocarabus Mor., 1886
 = Acarabus Sem., 1890
 = Goniognathus Kr., 1883
 Subgenus: Deroplectes Rtt., 1895
 Subgenus: Plesius Sem., 1905
 = Paraplesius Mor., 1886
 Subgenus: Axinocarabus Mor., 1886
 Subgenus: Coptolabrus Sol., 1848
 = Eocarabus Sem., 1898
 = Coptolabrulus Rtt., 1897
 = Eucoptolabrus Sem., 1898
 = Nescocoptolabrus Lap., 1930
 Subgenus: Damaster Koll., 1836
 = Adamaster Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Procerus Dej., 1826
 Subgenus: Eupachys Chaud., 1857
 Subgenus: Lipaster Motsch., 1865
 = Lamprocarabus Thoms., 1875
 = Titanocechenus Breun. & Ruspoli, 1970
 Tribus: CYCHRINI
 Genus: Cychrus F., 1774
 Supertribus: ELAPHRITAE
 Tribus: ELAPHRINI
 Genus: Diacheila Motsch., 1845
 = Diachila auct.
 = Arctobia Thoms., 1859
 Genus: Blethisa Bon., 1810
 = Helobium Leach, 1815
 = Rhaphiona Fisch., 1825
 Genus: Elaphrus F., 1775
 Subgenus: Arctelaphrus Sem., 1926
 Subgenus: Neoelaphrus Hatch, 1951
 Subgenus: Elaphrus F., 1775
 Subgenus: Elaphroterus Sem., 1895
 = Elaphrotatus Sem., 1895
 Supertribus: LORICERITAE
 Tribus: LORICERINI
 Genus: Loricera Latr., 1802
 = Lorocera auct.
 Subgenus: Loricera Latr., 1802
 Supertribus: SIAGONITAE
 Tribus: SIAGONINI
 Genus: Siagona Latr., 1804
 Tribus: CYMBIONOTINI
 Genus: Cymbionotum Baudi, 1864
 = Graniger auct., nec Motsch., 1864
 = Coscinia Dej., 1831
 Supertribus: SCARITITAE
 Tribus: SCARITINI
 Genus: Scarites F., 1775
 Subgenus: Distichus Motsch., 1857
 = Lophogenius Motsch., 1857
 = Scaritodes Chaud., 1879
 = Adialampus Goz., 1882
 = Dischistus Portevin, 1929
 Subgenus: Scarites F., 1775
 = Parallelomorphus Motsch., 1849
 = Harpalites Motsch., 1850
 = Broscomorphus Motsch., 1857
 = Paramecomorphus Motsch., 1857
 Subgenus: Scallophorites Motsch., 1857
 Tribus: CLIVININI
 Genus: Clivina Latr., 1802
 = Ceratoglossa MacLeay, 1866
 Genus: Coryza Putz., 1866
 Genus: Orientoreicheia Bulirsch & Hurka, 1994
 Tribus: DYSCHIRIINI
 Genus: Dyschirius Bon., 1810
 = Dyschiridius Jeann., 1941
 Genus: Dyschiriodes Jeann., 1941
 = Dyschirius Jeann., 1941
 Subgenus: Eudyschirius Fed., in litt
 Subgenus: Dyschiriodes Fed., in litt
 Subgenus: Chiridysus Fed., in litt
 Subgenus: Paradyschirius Fed., in litt
 Genus: Reicheiodes Ganglb., 1892
 Subgenus: Reicheiodes Ganglb., 1892
 Genus: Clivinopsis Bed., 1895
 = Clivinaxis Rtt., 1909
 Supertribus: BROSCITAE
 Tribus: BROSCINI
 Genus: Broscus Panz., 1813
 = Cephalotes Bon., 1811
 = Pseudocupius Voet
 Genus: Eobroscus Kryzh., 1951
 Genus: Craspedonotus Schaum, 1863
 = Pseudobroscus Sem., 1888
 Genus: Miscodera Esch., 1830
 = Leiochiton Curt., 1831
 Genus: Broscosoma Putz., 1846
 Tribus: APOTOMINI
 Genus: Apotomus Ill., 1807
 Supertribus: TRECHITAE
 Tribus: TRECHINI
 Subtribus: PERILEPTINA
 Genus: Perileptus Schaum, 1860
 = Ochthephilus Nietner, 1857
 Genus: Neoblemus Jeann., 1923
 Subtribus: TRECHODINA
 Genus: Thalassophilus Woll., 1854
 Genus: Eotrechodes Ueno, Lafer & Sunduk., 1995
 Subtribus: TRECHINA
 Genus: Aepiblemus Bel. & Kabak, 1993
 Genus: Trechoblemus Ganglb., 1896
 Genus: Oroblemites Ueno & Pawl., 1981
 Genus: Pseudanophthalmus Jeann., 1920
 = Duvaliopsis Jeann., 1928
 = Tenessarius Val., 1952
 = Aphanotrechus Barr, 1960
 Genus: Blemus Dej., 1821
 = Lasiotrechus Ganglb., 1892
 Genus: Nannotrechus Winkl., 1926
 = Birsteiniotrechus Ljov., 1972
 Subgenus: Nannotrechus Winkl., 1926
 Subgenus: Archinannotrechus Bel., 1998
 Subgenus: Abasorites Bel., 1998
 Genus: Alanorites Bel., in litt
 Genus: Cimmerites Jeann., 1928
 Genus: Paracimmerites Bel., 1998
 Genus: Taurocimmerites Bel., 1998
 Genus: Porocimmerites Bel., 1998
 Genus: Troglocimmerites Ljov., 1970
 Genus: Apocimmerites Bel., 1998
 Genus: Taniatrechus Bel. & Dolzh., 1994
 Genus: Jeannelius Kurn., 1959
 Genus: Pseudaphaenops Winkl., 1914
 Genus: Caucasaphaenops Bel., in litt
 Genus: Meganophtalmus Kurn., 1959
 Genus: Caucasorites Bel. & Zamot., 1997
 Genus: Duvalius Delar., 1859
 Subgenus: Duvalius Delar., 1859
 Subgenus: Duvalidius Jeann., 1928
 Subgenus: Duvaliotes Jeann., 1928
 Genus: Inotrechus Dolzh. & Ljov., 1989
 Genus: Masuzoa Ueno, 1960
 Genus: Epaphiopsis Ueno, 1953
 = Glabrotrechus Suenson, 1957
 Subgenus: Epaphiama Jeann., 1962
 Genus: Trechiama Jeann., 1927
 Subgenus: Leptepaphiama Jeann., 1962
 Genus: Epaphius Steph., 1827
 Genus: Trechus Clairv., 1806
 = Blemus Steph., 1830
 = Calotrechus Woll., 1854
 = Altaiotrechus Khnz., 1971
 Tribus: TACHYINI
 = LIMNASTINI
 Genus: Tachys Steph., 1829
 Subgenus: Tachys Steph., 1829
 = Isotachys Casey, 1918
 = Macrotachys Kult, 1961
 Subgenus: Paratachys Casey, 1918
 = Eotachys Jeann., 1941
 Genus: Polyderis Motsch., 1862
 = Microtachys Casey, 1918
 = Neotachys Kult, 1961
 = Polyderidius Jeann., 1962
 Genus: Elaphropus Motsch., 1839
 = Tachylopha Motsch., 1862
 = Barytachys Chaud., 1868
 = Trepanotachys Alluaud, 1933
 = Tachyphanes Jeann., 1946
 Subgenus: Elaphropus Motsch., 1839
 Subgenus: Tachyura Motsch., 1862
 Subgenus: Amaurotachys Jeann., 1946
 Subgenus: Sphaerotachys J.Mull., 1926
 Genus: Porotachys Net., 1914
 Genus: Tachyta Kirby, 1837
 = Tachymenis Motsch., 1857
 Genus: Lymnastis Motsch., 1862
 = Limnastis auct.
 = Zuphiolum Fairm., 1896
 = Paralimnastis Jeann., 1936
 Tribus: BEMBIDIINI
 Genus: Asaphidion Goz., 1886
 = Tachypus Dej., 1821
 Genus: Ocys Steph., 1829
 Subgenus: Ocys Steph., 1829
 Subgenus: Oreocys Peyerimhoff, 1908
 Genus: Cillenus Sam., 1819
 = Cillenum Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Sakagutia Ueno, 1955
 Genus: Bembidion Latr., 1802
 = Bembidium auct.
 = Bembicidium Gemm. & Har., 1868
 Subgenus: Desarmatocillenus Net., 1942
 Subgenus: Microserrullula Net., 1921
 = Serrula Net., 1910
 Subgenus: Bracteon Bed., 1879
 = Chrysobracteon Net., 1914
 = Parabracteon Notman, 1929
 = Argyrobracteon Net., 1942
 = Conicibracteon Net., 1942
 = Foveobracteon Net., 1942
 = Litoreobracteon Net., 1942
 = Stylobracteon Net., 1942
 Subgenus: Odontium Lec., 1848
 = Cylindrobracten Net., 1939
 Subgenus: Eurytrachelus Motsch., 1850
 = Eudromus Kirby, 1837
 = Trachypachus Motsch., 1844
 = Platytrachelus Motsch., 1844
 = Pogonidium Ganglb., 1892
 = Hydrium Jeann., 1941
 Subgenus: Neja Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Chlorodium Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Metallina Motsch., 1850
 = Leja Motsch., 1844
 Subgenus: Pseudometallina Net., 1920
 Subgenus: Phyla Motsch., 1844
 = Phayla Motsch., 1844
 = Phaula Bed., 1879
 = Microcys J.Sahlb., 1907
 = Phila auct., incorr. emend.
 Subgenus: Princidium Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Paraprincidium Net., 1914
 Subgenus: Testedium Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Actedium Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Notaphus Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Eupetedromus Net., 1911
 = Eupetodromus auct.
 Subgenus: Notaphemphanes Net., 1920
 Subgenus: Notaphocampa Net., 1914
 Subgenus: Philochtus Steph., 1829
 = Campa Motsch., 1844
 Subgenus: Emphanes Motsch., 1850
 = Omala Motsch., 1844
 Subgenus: Talanes Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Necpericompsus Net., 1935
 Subgenus: Leja Dej., 1821
 = Trepanes Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Trepanedoris Net., 1918
 = Trepanoderis Porta, 1923
 Subgenus: Semicampa Net., 1910
 Subgenus: Diplocampa Bed., 1896
 = Campa Bed., 1879
 = Paralopha Casey, 1918
 Subgenus: Bembidion Latr., 1802
 = Lopha Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Nepha Motsch., 1864
 = Bembidion auct.
 Subgenus: Bembidionetolitzkya Strand, 1929
 = Daniela Net., 1910
 Subgenus: Plataphus Motsch., 1864
 = Parataphus Jedl., 1932
 Subgenus: Plataphodes Ganglb., 1892
 Subgenus: Hirmoplataphus Net., 1943
 Subgenus: Trichoplataphus Net., 1914
 = Blepharoplataphus Net., 1920
 Subgenus: Lymnaeoperyphus Nak., 1963
 Subgenus: Limnaeum Steph., 1929
 Subgenus: Peryphiolus Jeann., 1941
 Subgenus: Euperyphus Jeann., 1941
 Subgenus: Ocydromus Clairv., 1806
 = Peryphus Steph., 1829
 Subgenus: Testediolum Ganglb., 1892
 = Peryphidium Tschit., 1895
 Subgenus: Pamirium Net., 1920
 Subgenus: Synechostictus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Pseudolimnaeum Kr., 1888
 Tribus: POGONINI
 Genus: Olegius Komarov, in litt
 Genus: Cardioderus Dej., 1829
 Genus: Pogonus Dej., 1822
 Subgenus: Pogonoidius Carret, 1903
 = Pogonulus Lutsh., 1926
 Subgenus: Pogonus Nic., 1822
 = Nogopus Lutsh., 1926
 = Raptor Lutsh., 1926
 = Calopogonus Lutsh., 1926
 Genus: Pogonistes Chaud., 1870
 Subgenus: Pogonistes Chaud., 1870
 = Eupogonistes Carret, 1903
 Subgenus: Syrdenus Chaud., 1870
 Genus: Bedeliolus Sem., 1900
 Supertribus: PATROBITAE
 Tribus: PATROBINI
 Genus: Patrobus Dej., 1821
 = Geopatrobus Darl., 1938
 Genus: Diplous Motsch., 1850
 = Platidius Chaud., 1871
 Tribus: DELTOMERINI
 Genus: Deltomerus Motsch., 1850
 = Platynus Dej., 1831
 = Cardiomera Chaud., 1846
 Genus: Platydiolus Chaud., 1878
 = Patroboidea Dyke, 1925
 Supertribus: PSYDRITAE
 Tribus: PSYDRINI
 Genus: Nomius Laporte, 1834
 = Haplochile Lec., 1850
 Supertribus: PTEROSTICHITAE
 Tribus: MORIONINI
 Genus: Morion Latr., 1810
 = Morio auct.
 Tribus: PTEROSTICHINI
 Genus: Stomis Clairv., 1806
 Subgenus: Stomis Clairv., 1806
 Subgenus: Eustomis Sem., 1889
 Genus: Abacetus Dej., 1828
 Subgenus: Astigis Rambur, 1838
 Genus: Poecilus Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Poecilus Bon., 1810
 = Feronia Latr., 1817
 = Sogines Steph., 1828
 = Metapedius Fiori, 1903
 = Macropoecilus Lutsh., 1924
 = Parapoecilus Jeann., 1941
 = Americobius Lutsh., 1914
 = Leconteus Lutsh., 1914
 = Coelipus Lutsh., 1914
 = Pseudosogines Lutsh., 1914
 = Glazunovius Lutsh., 1914
 = Praveius Lutsh., 1914
 Subgenus: Angoleus A.Villa, 1833
 = Ancholeus auct.
 = Pseudopedius Seidl., 1887
 = Parapedius Tschit., 1898
 Subgenus: Derus Motsch., 1850
 = Derulus Tschit., 1896
 Subgenus: Pseudoderus Seidl., 1887
 Subgenus: Lyropedius Seidl., 1887
 Genus: Pterostichus Bon., 1810
 = Platysma auct.
 Subgenus: Platysma Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Lyperopherus Motsch., 1850
 = Metallophilus Motsch., 1844
 Subgenus: Tundraphilus O.Berlov, 1996
 Subgenus: Myosodus Fisch., 1823
 = Glyptopterus Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Plectes Fisch., 1822
 Subgenus: Natalianoe O.Berlov & Plutenko, 1997
 = Paralianoe Ishida, 1958
 Subgenus: Galapterus O.Berlov & Plutenko, 1997
 Subgenus: Argutor Dej., 1828
 = Lagarus Chaud., 1838
 = Pseudargutor Casey, 1918
 = Eolagarus Tschit., 1899
 = Paralagarus Lutsh., 1922
 = Pseudolagarus Lutsh., 1922
 Subgenus: Pledarus Motsch., 1865
 = Badistrinus Motsch., 1865
 = Ragadus Motsch., 1865
 = Eurythorax Tschit., 1888
 = Pseudadelosia Tschit., 1888
 = Rhagadulus Tschit., 1897
 Subgenus: Pedius Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Adelosia Steph., 1835
 = Agonodemus Chaud., 1837
 Subgenus: Melanius Bon., 1810
 = Pseudomaseus Chaud., 1838
 = Micromaseus Desbroch., 1906
 Subgenus: Phonias Goz., 1886
 = Argutor auct.
 = Biphonias Jeanne, 1988
 Subgenus: Cryobiopterus O.Berlov, 1997
 Subgenus: Cryobius Chaud., 1838
 = Pseudocryobius Motsch., 1850
 = Orites Schaum, 1860
 Subgenus: Haptoderus Chaud., 1838
 = Pseudorthomus Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Oreoplatysma Jacobs., 1906
 = Agonodemus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Asioplatysma Kryzh., 1968
 = Pseudoderus auct. part.
 Subgenus: Haplomaseus Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Eurymelanius Rtt., 1896
 Subgenus: Lyrothorax Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Omaseus Dej., 1821
 = Lyperus Chaud., 1838
 = Lyperosomus Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Steropus Dej., 1821
 = Steroderus Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Eosteropus Tschit., 1902
 Subgenus: Lenapterus O.Berlov, 1996
 = Steroperis Shil., 1995
 Subgenus: Bothriopterus Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Morphnosoma Lutsh., 1915
 = Omaseus auct.
 = Omaseidius Jeann., 1942
 = Euferonia Casey, 1918
 Subgenus: Feronidius Jeann., 1941
 = Pterostichus Schaum, 1860
 Subgenus: Cophosus Dej., 1828
 Subgenus: Falsargutor Kryzh., 1984
 Subgenus: Petrophilus Chaud., 1838
 = Euryperus Motsch., 1850
 = Feroperis Lafer, 1980
 Subgenus: Oreolyperus Tschit., 1901
 = Boreobia Tschit., 1896
 Subgenus: Stereocerus Kirby, 1837
 Subgenus: Bryobius Chaud., 1838
 = Psychobius Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Oreophilus Chaud., 1838
 Subgenus: Cheporus Latr., 1825
 Subgenus: Calopterus Chaud., 1838
 = Dasalus Motsch., 1850
 = Aello Goz., 1882
 Subgenus: Agastillus Rtt., 1892
 Genus: Aphaonus Rtt., 1887
 Subgenus: Aphaonus Rtt., 1887
 Subgenus: Scaritomorphus Kurn., 1962
 Genus: Abax Bon., 1810
 Genus: Molops Bon., 1810
 Tribus: SPHODRINI
 : Calathi
 Genus: Calathus Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Calathus Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Neocalathus Ball & Negre, 1972
 Subgenus: Dolichus Bon., 1809
 Subgenus: Lindrothius Kurn., 1961
 Genus: Thermoscelis Putz., 1873
 : Sphodri
 Genus: Pseudotaphoxenus Schauf., 1865
 = Rhopalomelus Motsch., 1864
 Genus: Stenolepta Sem., 1889
 Genus: Taphoxenus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Taphoxenus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Lychnifugus Motsch., 1864
 Genus: Reflexisphodrus Casale, 1988
 Genus: Sphodrus Clairv., 1806
 Genus: Eremosphodrus Sem., 1908
 Subgenus: Erempsphodrus Sem., 1908
 Subgenus: Rugisphodrus Casale, 1988
 Genus: Laemostenus Bon., 1810
 = Laemosthenes Schauf., 1865
 Subgenus: Laemostenus Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Antisphodroides Casale, 1988
 Subgenus: Stenosphodrus Casale, 1988
 Subgenus: Microsphodrus Casale, 1988
 Subgenus: Antisphodrus Schauf., 1865
 Subgenus: Pristonychus Dej., 1828
 = Cryptoxenus Motsch., 1864
 Tribus: PLATYNINI
 = AGONINI
 = ANCHOMENINI
 Genus: Sericoda Kirby, 1837
 = Rhytiderus Chaud., 1844
 = Tanystoma Rtt., 1907
 = Agonodromius Rtt., 1908
 Genus: Agonum Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Agonum Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Liebherrius Shil.
 Subgenus: Europhilus Chaud., 1859
 Subgenus: Platynomicrus Casey, 1920
 ? Agonocyrthes Motsch., 1864
 Genus: Platynus Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Platynus Bon., 1810
 = Limodromus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Batenus Motsch., 1864
 = Platynidius Casey, 1920
 = Pseudoplatynus Habu, 1973
 Genus: Paranchus Lindr., 1974
 Genus: Oxypselaphus Chaud., 1843
 = Anchus Lec., 1854
 Genus: Anchomenus Bon., 1810
 = Clibinarius Goz., 1882
 = Idiochroma Bed., 1902
 Genus: Anchodemus Motsch., 1864
 Genus: Chlaeniomimus Sem., 1889
 Genus: Anchagonum Kryzh., 1995
 Genus: Nipponanchus Habu, 1978
 = Pseudanchus Casey, 1920
 Genus: Eucolpodes Jeann., 1948
 Subgenus: Eucolpodes Jeann., 1948
 Subgenus: Glaucagonum Habu, 1978
 Genus: Gyrochaetostylus Habu, 1978
 Genus: Metacolpodes Jeann., 1948
 Genus: Dicranoncus Chaud., 1878
 Genus: Olisthopus Dej., 1828
 = Odontonyx auct.
 Genus: Atranus Lec., 1848
 Subtribus: SYNUCHINA
 Genus: Synuchus Gyll., 1810
 = Taphria Dej., 1828
 Subgenus: Synuchus Gyll., 1810
 Subgenus: Pristodactyla Dej., 1828
 = Paracalathus Jedl., 1940
 = Semenovia Jedl., 1953
 Subgenus: Crepidactyla Motsch., 1861
 = Crepidodactyla Jacobs., 1907
 = Fuerthius Jedl., 1953
 Genus: Platyderus Steph., 1828
 = Lissotarsus Chaud., 1838
 Subtribus: PRISTOSIINA
 Genus: Pristosia Motsch., 1864
 = Eucalathus Bat., 1883
 = Kanoldia Jedl., 1931
 = Laemostenopsis Jedl., 1931
 Tribus: AMARINI
 Genus: Amara Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Zezea Csiki, 1929
 = Triaena Lec., 1848
 = Pseudotriaena Minsk & Hatch, 1939
 Subgenus: Amara Bon., 1810
 = Pseudoamara Bal., 1934
 Subgenus: Celia Zimm., 1832
 = Acrodon Zimm., 1831
 = Isopleurus Kirby, 1837
 = Amarocelia Motsch., 1862
 = Bradycelia Lafer, 1989
 Subgenus: Reductocelia Lafer, 1989
 Subgenus: Paracelia Bed., 1899
 Subgenus: Oreoamara Lutsh., 1927
 Subgenus: Iranoleiridis Hieke, 1978
 Subgenus: Bradytulus Tschit., 1894
 Subgenus: Bradytus Steph., 1828
 = Pseudobradytus Csiki, 1908
 = Pseudocelia Lutsh., 1935
 Subgenus: Heterodema Tschit., 1894
 Subgenus: Ammoxena Tschit., 1894
 Subgenus: Eoleirides Tschit., 1898
 Subgenus: Percosia Zimm., 1832
 Subgenus: Embrikiella Lutsh., 1935
 Subgenus: Parapercosia Tschit., 1898
 Subgenus: Pseudoleirides Kryzh., 1968
 = Tadzhikamara Kryzh., 1968
 Subgenus: Amathitis Zimm., 1832
 Subgenus: Zabroscelis Putz., 1866
 Subgenus: Leiramara Hieke, 1988
 Genus: Harpalodema Rtt., 1888
 Genus: Phanerodonta Tschit., 1894
 Genus: Cribramara Kryzh., 1964
 Genus: Curtonotus Steph., 1828
 = Cyrtonotus auct.
 = Leirus Zimm., 1832
 Subgenus: Curtonotus Steph., 1828
 = Leirodema Tschit., 1894
 = Feronalius Casey, 1918
 = Paracurtonotus Habu, 1942
 = Paracyrtonotus Bal., 1943
 Subgenus: Allobradytus Khnz., 1975
 Subgenus: Ammoleirus Tschit., 1899
 Subgenus: Microleirus Kryzh., 1974
 Genus: Polysitamara Kryzh., 1968
 Genus: Zabrus Clairv., 1806
 = Pelobatus Fisch., 1817
 Subgenus: Zabrus Clairv., 1806
 Subgenus: Pelor Bon., 1810
 = Pelorosomus Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Eutroctes Zimm., 1831
 Supertribus: HARPALITAE
 Tribus: HARPALINI
 Subtribus: ANISODACTYLINA
 Genus: Anisodactylus Dej., 1829
 Subgenus: Anisodactylus Dej., 1829
 Subgenus: Pseudanisodactylus Noonan, 1973
 = Morphogynandrus Garrett, 1905
 Subgenus: Pseudodichirus Lutsh., 1921
 Subgenus: Hexatrichus Tschit., 1898
 Genus: Gynandromorphus Dej., 1829
 Genus: Diachromus Er., 1837
 Subtribus: STENOLOPHINA
 Genus: Bradycellus Er., 1837
 = Tetraplatypus Tschit., 1897
 Subgenus: Bradycellus Er., 1837
 Subgenus: Tachycellus Mor., 1862
 Subgenus: Stenocellus Casey, 1914
 Genus: Dicheirotrichus Jacq., 1857
 Subgenus: Dicheirotrichus Jacq., 1857
 Subgenus: Cardiostenus Rtt., 1900
 Subgenus: Oreoxenus Tschit., 1899
 Subgenus: Trichocellus Ganglb., 1892
 Genus: Lioholus Tschit., 1897
 Genus: Stenolophus Steph., 1828
 Subgenus: Stenolophus Steph., 1828
 Subgenus: Egadroma Motsch., 1855
 Genus: Idiomelas Tschit., 1900
 = Hemiaulax Bat., 1892
 Subgenus: Idiomelas Tschit., 1900
 Genus: Loxoncus Schm.-Goeb., 1846
 = Anoplogenus Chaud., 1852
 = Megrammus Motsch., 1857
 Genus: Acupalpus Latr., 1829
 = Manicellus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Ancylostria Schaub., 1930
 Subgenus: Acupalpus Latr., 1829
 Subgenus: Setacupalpus Habu, 1973
 Subgenus: Palcuapus Habu, 1973
 Genus: Anthracus Motsch., 1850
 = Balius Schiodte, 1861
 Subtribus: HARPALINA
 Genus: Daptus Fisch., 1824
 Genus: Trichotichnus Mor., 1863
 = Iridessus Bat., 1883
 = Asmerinx Tschit., 1898
 Genus: Nipponoharpalus Habu, 1973
 Genus: Parophonus Ganglb., 1892
 Subgenus: Parophonus Ganglb., 1892
 Subgenus: Tachyophonus Tschit., 1900
 Subgenus: Ophonomimus Schaub., 1923
 Genus: Harpalobrachys Tschit., 1899
 Genus: Harpalus Latr., 1802
 = Haploharpalus Schaub., 1926
 = Euharpalops Casey, 1924
 = Harpalobius Rtt., 1900
 = Harpalellus Lindr., 1968
 = Conicus Motsch., 1844
 = Pheuginus Motsch., 1844
 = Hypsinephus Bat., 1878
 = Rapahlus Lutsh., 1922
 = Artabas Goz., 1882
 = Harpalophonus Ganglb., 1892
 = Epiharpalus Rtt., 1900
 Genus: Neophygas Noonan, 1976
 = Phygas Motsch., 1848
 Genus: Microderes Fald., 1835
 Subgenus: Microderes Fald., 1835
 = Bioderus Motsch., 1852
 Subgenus: Neopangus Tschit., 1898
 Subgenus: Microharpalus Tschit., 1898
 Genus: Pangus Dej., 1821
 Genus: Acinopus Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Acinopus Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Haplacinopus Sem., 1899
 Subgenus: Osimus Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Oedematicus Bed., 1897
 Genus: Bleusea Bed., 1896
 Genus: Ophonus Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Brachyophonus Sciaky, 1987
 = Graecophonus Schaub.
 Subgenus: Metophonus Bed., 1897
 Subgenus: Hesperophonus Ant., 1959
 Subgenus: Ophonus Dej., 1821
 Subgenus: Macrophonus Tschit., 1901
 Genus: Penthophonus Rtt., 1900
 Subtribus: DITOMINA
 Genus: Penthus Chaud., 1843
 Genus: Liochirus Tschit., 1897
 Genus: Graniger Motsch., 1864
 = Carterophonus Ganglb., 1890
 Genus: Eucarterus Rtt., 1900
 Genus: Oedesis Motsch., 1850
 = Eriotomus Pioch., 1873
 = Eriocypas Tschit., 1901
 Genus: Carterus Dej., 1829
 = Distomus Steph., 1827
 = Odogenius Sol., 1835
 Subgenus: Carterus Dej., 1829
 Subgenus: Pristocarterus Wrase, 1994
 Genus: Tschitscherinellus Csiki, 1906
 = Ditomus auct. non Bon., 1810
 = Gonoxyaristus Stichel, 1923
 Genus: Ditomus Bon., 1810
 = Aristus Latr., 1816
 = Sabienus Goz., 1882
 = Euditomus Acloque, 1896
 Genus: Dixus Billb., 1820
 Genus: Proditomus Schaub., 1934
 Genus: Eocarterus Stichel, 1923
 = Apterocarterus Stichel, 1923
 Genus: Bronislavia Sem., 1891
 Genus: Carenochyrus Sols., 1874
 Genus: Machozethus Chaud., 1850
 = Harpactes Men., 1849
 = Dioctes Men., 1849
 Genus: Chilotomus Chaud., 1842
 = Chlochilus Motsch., 1850
 Subtribus: AMBLYSTOMINA
 Genus: Amblystomus Er., 1837
 = Hispalis Rambur, 1838
 = Artizoum Gistl, 1857
 = Megaristerus Nietner, 1858
 = Notophilus Blackburn, 1888
 = Thenarotidius Sloane, 1893
 = Psilonothus Sloane, 1899
 = Entomorrhinus Jeann., 1948
 Supertribus: PERIGONITAE
 Tribus: PERIGONINI
 Genus: Perigona Cast., 1835
 = Extromus Peringuey, 1896
 ? Nestra Motsch., 1851
 ? Spathinus Nietner, 1858
 Subgenus: Trechicus Lec., 1853
 Supertribus: PANAGAEITAE
 Tribus: PANAGAEINI
 Genus: Panagaeus Latr., 1802
 Genus: Tinoderus Chaud., 1878
 Genus: Peronomerus Schaum, 1853
 Supertribus: CALLISTITAE
 Tribus: CALLISTINI
 Genus: Callistus Bon., 1809
 Genus: Eochlaenius Sem., 1912
 Genus: Epomis Bon., 1810
 Genus: Dinodes Bon., 1810
 = Glyptoderus auct.
 = Paradinodes Apf., 1904
 Genus: Chlaenius Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Lissauchenius MacLeay, 1825
 = Ilaenchus Lutsh., 1933
 Subgenus: Stenochlaenius Rtt., 1908
 = Turanochlaenius Lutsh., 1933
 Subgenus: Trichochlaenius Seidl., 1887
 Subgenus: Litochlaenius Kryzh., 1976
 = Hemichlaenius Lutsh., 1933
 Subgenus: Chlaenites Motsch., 1860
 Subgenus: Chlaenius Bon., 1810
 = Chaelinus Lutsh., 1933
 = Chinelaus Lutsh., 1933
 = Laenichus Lutsh., 1933
 Subgenus: Chlaeniellus Rtt., 1908
 Subgenus: Agostenus Stev., 1829
 = Agostenops Lutsh., 1933
 Subgenus: Pelasmus Stev., 1829
 Tribus: OODINI
 Genus: Oodes Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Oodes Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Lachnocrepis Lec., 1853
 Tribus: LICININI
 = BADISTRIINI
 Subtribus: SUBMERINA
 Genus: Diplocheila Brulle, 1834
 = Diplochila auct.
 = Rembus Dej., 1826
 = Rhembus auct.
 Subgenus: Diplocheila Brulle, 1834
 Subgenus: Submera Habu, 1956
 Subtribus: LICININA
 Genus: Licinus Latr., 1802
 = Scales Fisch., 1817
 Subgenus: Licinus Latr., 1802
 Subgenus: Neorescius Heyd. , Rtt. & Weise, 1906
 = Orescius Bed., 1879
 Subgenus: Tricholicinus Popp., 1912
 Genus: Derostichus Motsch., 1859
 Genus: Colpostoma Sem., 1889
 Genus: Badister Clairv., 1806
 = Amblychus Gyll., 1810
 Subgenus: Badister Clairv., 1802
 Subgenus: Trimorphus Steph., 1828
 Subgenus: Baudia Rag., 1884
 Supertribus: MASOREITAE
 Tribus: MASOREINI
 Genus: Masoreus Dej., 1821
 Genus: Mnuphorus Chaud., 1873
 Subgenus: 'sellatus'
 = Mnuphorus Chaud., 1873
 Subgenus: 'callistoides'
 = Hypercosmeton Rtt., 1889
 Tribus: TETRAGONODERINI
 Genus: Tetragonoderus Dej., 1829
 = Peronoscelis Chaud., 1876
 Tribus: CORSYRINI
 Genus: Corsyra Dej., 1825
 Genus: Discoptera Sem., 1889
 Supertribus: PENTAGONITAE
 Tribus: PENTAGONINI
 Genus: Pentagonica Schm.-Goeb., 1846
 = Rhombodera Reiche, 1842
 = Didetus Lec., 1853
 Supertribus: ODACANTHITAE
 Tribus: ODACANTHINI
 Genus: Odacantha Payk., 1798
 = Colliuris auct.
 = Odontacantha Agass., 1847
 = Dictya Chaud., 1870
 Supertribus: LEBIITAE
 Tribus: LEBIINI
 Subtribus: LEBIINA
 Genus: Rhopalostyla Chaud., 1850
 = Taenioptilon Motsch., 1859
 Genus: Lionedya Chaud., 1870
 Genus: Lachnolebia Maindr., 1905
 Genus: Lebia Latr., 1802
 Subgenus: Lamprias Bon., 1809
 = Echimuthus Leach, 1815
 = Omalomorpha Motsch., 1844
 = Homalops Motsch., 1850
 = Lebida Motsch., 1862
 Subgenus: Lebia Latr., 1802
 Subgenus: Poecilothais Maindr., 1905
 Subgenus: Glyciolebia Kryzh., 1987
 Subgenus: Setolebia Jedl., 1941
 Genus: Daer Sem., 1929
 Subtribus: CALLIDINA
 = Neotarus Rtt., 1884
 Genus: Lebidia Mor., 1863
 Genus: Parena Motsch., 1859
 = Crossoglossa Chaud., 1872
 Genus: Glycia Chaud., 1842
 Subtribus: PLATYTARINA
 Genus: Cymindoidea Cast., 1832
 Subgenus: Platytarus Fairm., 1850
 Subtribus: DEMETRIINA
 Genus: Demetrias Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Demetrias Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Aetophorus Schm.-Goeb., 1846
 Subtribus: DROMIINA
 Genus: Dromius Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Dromius Bon., 1810
 Subgenus: Lebidromius Jedl., 1931
 Genus: Paradromius Fowl., 1886
 Subgenus: Paradromius Fowl., 1886
 Subgenus: Manodromius Rtt., 1905
 Genus: Philorhizus Hope, 1838
 Subgenus: Calodromius Rtt., 1905
 Subgenus: Philorhizus Hope, 1838
 Genus: Syntomus Hope, 1838
 = Metabletus Schm.-Goeb., 1846
 Genus: Metadromius Bed., 1886
 Genus: Charopterus Motsch., 1839
 Genus: Microlestes Schm.-Goeb., 1846
 = Blechrus Motsch., 1847
 = Bomius Lec., 1851
 = Dromius sensu Sloane, 1898
 Genus: Lionychus Wissm., 1846
 Genus: Apristus Chaud., 1846
 = Crephnos Baudi, 1864
 Genus: Xanthomelina Khnz., 1964
 Genus: Microdaccus Schaum, 1864
 Genus: Somotrichus Seidl., 1887
 Genus: Plochionus Latr. & Dej., 1824
 Subtribus: CYMINDINA
 Genus: Cymindis Latr., 1806
 Subgenus: Baicalotarus Emetz, 1974
 Subgenus: Chaetotarus Rtt., 1903
 Subgenus: Cymindis Latr., 1806
 = Tarus Clairv., 1806
 = Anomoeus Fisch., 1822
 = Arrhostus Motsch., 1864
 = Psammastes Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Eremocymindis Emetz, 1974
 = Psammoxenus Chaud., 1873
 Subgenus: Iscariotes Reiche, 1855
 Subgenus: Neopsammoxenus Emetz, 1973
 Subgenus: Paracymindis Jedl., 1968
 = Mastus Motsch., 1864
 = Assadeva Mandl, 1973
 = Berus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Pseudomastus Emetz, 1972
 Subgenus: Menas Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Neomenas Emetz, 1974
 Subgenus: Pseudocymindis Habu, 1967
 Subgenus: Tarsostinus Motsch., 1864
 Subgenus: Tarulus Bed., 1906
 Genus: Petrimagnia Kryzh. & Mich., 1971
 Genus: Agatus Motsch., 1844
 Genus: Merizomena Chaud., 1872
 Genus: Trichis Klug, 1831
 Genus: Anomotarus Chaud., 1875
 Tribus: ANTHIINI
 Genus: Anthia Web., 1801
 Subgenus: Pachymorpha Hope, 1838
 Tribus: DRYPTINI
 Genus: Drypta Latr., 1796
 Tribus: ZUPHIINI
 Genus: Polystichus Bon., 1809
 Genus: Zuphium Latr., 1806
 = Zophium Gistl, 1838
 = Zoyphium Motsch., 1850
 Subgenus: Zuphium Latr., 1806
 Subgenus: Parazuphium Jeann., 1942
 Subgenus: Neozuphium Hurka, 1982
 Subfamilia: BRACHININAE
 Tribus: BRACHININI
 Genus: Aptinus Bon., 1810
 Genus: Brachinus Web., 1801
 = Brachynus auct.
 = Brachynidius Rtt., 1919
 = Brachynolomus Rtt., 1919
 = Cnecostolus Rtt., 1919
 Genus: Mastax Fisch., 1827
 Genus: Pheropsophus Sol., 1833
 Subfamilia: PAUSSINAE
 Tribus: PAUSSINI
 Genus: Paussus L., 1775
Copyright MyCorp © 2017 | Создать бесплатный сайт с uCoz